Loading...

BC-BBN--National League Individual Pitching

Loading…

Saturday, August 11, 2018

BC-BBN--National League Individual Pitching

MAJOR LEAGUE AVERAGES

NATIONAL LEAGUE

Through August 10

INDIVIDUAL PITCHING

Pitcher, ClubWLIPHBBSOERA
deGrom, NYM67152.1113311831.77
Scherzer, Was155161.2106362162.28
Nola, Phi123148.0107391442.37
Mikolas, StL123144.112921982.74
Greinke, Ari127149.2127281522.89
Foltynewicz, Atl97124.097511452.98
Freeland, Col107139.0123481103.04
Arrieta, Phi96127.111340913.11
Corbin, Ari94148.2117341833.15
Newcomb, Atl105125.292591163.15
Guerra, Mil67121.2108491143.40
Lester, ChC124130.2118501003.44
Wood, LAD76123.1114271073.58
Taillon, Pit98134.0129311193.63
C.Anderson, Mil77125.1100481003.81
Wheeler, NYM76134.1120441333.82
Gonzalez, Was78125.0125591113.89
Chacin, Mil114138.0115521093.91
T.Anderson, Col64137.0116481273.94
Holland, SF68124.2115421253.97
Velasquez, Phi89117.299441313.98
Hendricks, ChC89138.2134301154.02
Roark, Was612136.2131411184.22
Quintana, ChC108120.0111511054.28
Godley, Ari126130.1127581374.35
Nova, Pit76124.113624884.42
Ross, SD69123.1112491074.45
Teheran, Atl87120.293591114.48
Pivetta, Phi79119.2120331474.51
Weaver, StL610121.2127411114.66
Marquez, Col99128.2132411394.69
Urena, Mia312129.0128301044.74
Gray, Col97127.1130361484.81
Castillo, Cin69121.0122381134.91
Romano, Cin79122.012541874.94
Richard, SD710142.0137571005.13

Loading…