Loading...

Indiana Pacers

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Oladipo1233.9110-234.47032-9037-53.69828924.1
Sabonis1124.361-93.6561-232-39.82115514.1
Bogdanovic1230.056-113.49624-4925-34.73516113.4
Turner1227.155-112.4912-1424-31.77413611.3
Evans1119.845-108.41715-3615-24.62512010.9
Young1229.652-108.4813-158-17.4711159.6
Collison1226.242-92.4576-2114-19.7371048.7
Joseph1224.831-66.4709-223-7.429746.2
McDermott1215.823-49.46914-357-9.778675.6
O’Quinn76.411-22.5000-26-61.000284.0
Leaf77.64-17.2351-40-0.00091.3
Holiday53.22-6.3331-40-0.00051.0
Johnson33.01-2.5000-00-2.00020.7
Sumner54.01-4.2500-10-2.00020.4
Anigbogu13.00-2.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM12240.0494-1028.481108-295171-243.7041267105.6
OPPONENTS12240.0443-1010.439142-396197-236.8351225102.1

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Oladipo778857.1524.325019297
Sabonis3068988.9292.63006217
Bogdanovic341443.711.91808180
Turner1840584.8151.334051829
Evans323262.4292.618010166
Young2347705.8181.525017146
Collison420242.0494.121017170
Joseph234363.0403.319014113
McDermott212141.210.8210430
O’Quinn612182.681.1100144
Leaf37101.43.430021
Holiday011.22.420030
Johnson0441.30.030000
Sumner101.21.230110
Anigbogu0111.00.000011
TEAM10238849040.826722.3232010216464
OPPONENTS11539050542.126922.423908019072

Loading…