Loading...

Sacramento Kings

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Hield1131.786-167.51527-5922-26.84622120.1
Fox1132.374-148.50012-3246-69.66720618.7
Cauley-Stein1129.078-134.5820-025-47.53218116.5
Bjelica1125.855-103.53421-4113-19.68414413.1
Bagley III1123.354-101.5357-1326-44.59114112.8
Shumpert923.328-62.45216-407-9.778798.8
Williams419.012-18.6676-93-4.750338.3
Jackson1124.533-76.43410-388-11.727847.6
Bogdanovic118.03-7.4291-30-0.00077.0
Mason1015.525-64.3916-2512-19.632686.8
Ferrell915.918-46.3915-1910-101.000515.7
Koufos513.211-22.5000-00-0.000224.4
Giles III810.614-40.3500-12-7.286303.8
Labissiere55.64-9.4441-54-41.000132.6
McLemore54.84-11.3644-90-2.000122.4
TEAM11240.0499-1008.495116-294178-271.6571292117.5
OPPONENTS11240.0473-1011.468138-411223-298.7481307118.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Hield953625.6292.62606287
Fox840484.4807.331013374
Cauley-Stein2565908.2262.431013146
Bjelica1148595.4312.832016149
Bagley III2942716.4111.026072412
Shumpert129303.3192.1230874
Williams111123.041.0110202
Jackson528333.0201.8130752
Bogdanovic0222.011.020000
Mason116171.7404.0110782
Ferrell212141.68.970541
Koufos616224.44.8110422
Giles III616222.85.62004112
Labissiere1671.42.460130
McLemore000.01.230010
TEAM10538448944.428125.525309316753
OPPONENTS12541453949.027124.625809319267

Loading…