Loading...

Toronto Raptors

Loading…

Friday, November 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Leonard833.674-150.49315-3445-50.90020826.0
Lowry1234.075-151.49731-7932-40.80021317.8
Ibaka1226.689-150.5938-2826-35.74321217.7
Valanciunas1219.061-114.5355-1534-39.87216113.4
Siakam1227.965-105.6193-1817-24.70815012.5
VanVleet824.030-79.38010-3512-18.6678210.3
Green1229.542-96.43832-715-51.00012110.1
Anunoby923.931-67.46311-330-1.000738.1
Boucher12.01-2.5000-14-6.66766.0
Powell1114.920-42.4769-226-8.750555.0
Wright713.912-31.3872-99-91.000355.0
Miles1115.518-58.31010-388-12.667544.9
Monroe45.55-10.5000-10-0.000102.5
Brown88.58-23.3482-100-0.000182.3
Richardson75.02-10.2002-101-2.50071.0
Loyd12.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM12240.0533-1088.490140-404199-249.7991405117.1
OPPONENTS12240.0472-1091.433133-371216-294.7351293107.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Leonard1054648.0263.312014164
Lowry943524.313511.329020356
Ibaka2966957.9121.040092517
Valanciunas2366897.4131.137081313
Siakam1965847.0252.132015195
VanVleet218202.5374.61805141
Green842504.2181.5260141412
Anunoby720273.05.6250652
Boucher2022.00.000001
Powell220222.010.9170581
Wright38111.65.770211
Miles419232.19.8200365
Monroe4592.21.330020
Brown1891.181.080352
Richardson134.60.040010
Loyd1011.00.000000
TEAM12543756246.830425.3278010417670
OPPONENTS14038652643.828824.025318118557

Loading…