Loading...

Golden State Warriors

Loading…

Monday, February 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Curry4434.3422-858.492226-503190-207.918126028.6
Durant5535.4531-1038.512101-276350-390.897151327.5
Thompson5434.2467-989.472161-40798-121.810119322.1
Cousins1022.946-101.4558-2541-55.74514114.1
Cook4714.6132-292.45249-12915-20.7503287.0
Green4031.1108-257.42023-9542-58.7242817.0
Jerebko5118.5127-267.47653-14550-60.8333577.0
Looney5520.9160-259.6181-1054-86.6283756.8
Iguodala4923.4108-220.49137-10533-53.6232865.8
Jones2417.153-74.7160-024-37.6491305.4
Lee1711.930-63.47614-3311-13.846855.0
McKinnie4614.293-192.48428-8015-29.5172295.0
Livingston4415.380-164.4880-235-43.8141954.4
Derrickson96.010-24.4175-143-4.750283.1
Bell4710.961-117.5210-114-21.6671362.9
Evans234.36-25.2401-60-1.000130.6
TEAM55241.82434-4940.493707-1831975-1198.8146550119.1
OPPONENTS55241.82240-5011.447641-18431009-1328.7606130111.5

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Curry311932245.12345.311305212516
Durant283643927.13275.910604517559
Thompson231922154.01142.11140638436
Cousins1253656.5363.6370122112
Cook16911072.3811.764017323
Green402663067.62947.413016410440
Jerebko601802404.7771.5105016359
Looney1441803245.9981.81520333745
Iguodala341551893.91613.3641413739
Jones3144753.1281.2630121625
Lee428321.93.2190880
McKinnie581071653.619.4890102210
Livingston3058882.0841.9520242622
Derrickson538.91.190031
Bell34831172.5551.2560162335
Evans189.413.6130161
TEAM5512005255646.516229.51182414777353
OPPONENTS5801809238943.413324.31110411745194

Loading…